Participants

Target assignment are availabel her

Recurve Women                                                                                                     

        Sur Name                 First Name                 Team                              
Denmark Agerholm Lena TIK
Denmark Laursen Anne Marie Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Heidi Villa Veteranernes Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Rössel Johanna Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Bæver Kristine Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Andersen Kirstine Holstebro Bueskytteforening
Denmark Kjeldsen Xandra Holstebro Bueskytteforening
Denmark Petersen Cecilie Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Kruse Kathrine Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Fickte Almut Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Riis Jeanette Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Jakobsen Nanna Silkeborg IF Bueskydning
Denmark Jakobsen Trine Silkeborg IF Bueskydning
Denmark Degn Randi TIK

                                                                                                                                   

 

Recurve Men

        Sur Name                 First Name                 Team                             
Denmark Halskov Aske Silkeborg IF Bueskydning
Denmark Wulff Nikolai Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Bager Dennis Arcus
Denmark Bager Magnus Arcus
Denmark Thorkildsen Steffen Arcus
Denmark Juul Karl Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Bæk Eli Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Guedon Stephane Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Straarup Theodor Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Eriksen Mikkel Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Svendsen Piet Funder Holstebro Bueskytteforening
Denmark Valeur Kristian Silkeborg IF Bueskydning
Denmark Ravnholt Kristian Fredericia Bueskytteklub
Germany Mohrmann Lüder SV Bassum
Denmark Brynning Rasmus Holstebro Bueskytteforening
Denmark Staudt Oliver Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Madsen Jesper Veteranernes Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Nissen Stephan Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Hansen Jan Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Lauridsen Jakob Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Poulsen Sebastian Holstebro Bueskytteforening
Denmark Bendtsen Tobias Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Mikkelsen Jakob Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Christensen Svend Hillerød Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Rytter Jens Hillerød Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Faber Tobias Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Rasmussen Mikkel Berrig TIK
Denmark Albrechtsen Emil Køge Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Ipsen Jonathan Køge Bueskyttelaug

                                                                                                                                   

 

Compund Women

        Sur Name                 First Name                 Team                              
Denmark Olesen Maria Gladsaxe Bueskytteafdeling
Denmark Damkjer Dorthe Broby Bueskytteafdeling
Denmark Christensen Hanne Kalundborg Bueskytteforening
Denmark Bang Margeret Lavia Odense Bueskytteafdeling
Germany Heigenhauser Kristina Team Marstall
Denmark Gram Sisse Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Carlsen Pil Munk

Broby Bueskytteafdeling

Denmark Anear Erika

TIK

Denmark Rasmussen Sasha

TIK

                                                                                                                                   

 

Compund Men

        Sur Name                 First Name                 Team                              
Denmark Askholm Christian BB3D
Denmark Damkjer Kent Broby Bueskytteafdeling
Denmark Ladegaard Jørgen Lavia Odense Bueskytter
Denmark Bang Jan Lavia Odense Bueskytter
Denmark Nielsen Martin Randers Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Jensen Svend Erik Randers Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Astrup-Jensen Valdemar Randers Bueskyttelaug
Germany Trachsel Marcel Team Marstall
Germany Hamdorf Sebastian Team Marstall
Denmark Jørgensen Ronnie Lavia Odense Bueskytter
Denmark Winther Lasse Lavia Odense Bueskytter
Denmark Knudsen Michael Randers Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Hermansen Tage Randers Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Damsbo Martin TIK
Denmark Darum Andreas TIK
Denmark Bjarnarson Tore TIK
Denmark Laursen Martin TIK
Denmark Andersen Christian Broby Bueskytteafdeling
Denmark Christiansen Oliver Randers Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Berg Christoffer Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Frederiksen Henrik Ulbølle Bueklub
Denmark Laursen Patrick Midtfyns Bueklub
Denmark Hansen Rune Aarhus Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Holgersen Mikkel Holstebro Bueskytteforening
Denmark  Gormsen Thomas Hillerød Bueskyttelaug
Westby Frank Sandefjord
Denmark  Dall Lars Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Olsen Simon Vordingborg Bueskyttelaug
Denmark  Kristensen Christoffer Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Skou Jasper Silkeborg IF Bueskytteafdeling
Denmark Nielsen Martin K Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Jensen Kim BB3D

                                                                                                                                    

Nonsigt Women and Men

        Sur Name                 First Name                 Team                              
Denmark Vraa Irina Randers Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Stick Kenneth Aalborg Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Larsen Claus Københavns Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Karma Jan Veteranernes Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Christiansen Frank Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug
Denmark Kjær-Andersen Stine Lavia København Bueskytteafd.
Denmark Lefévre Thomas

Lavia København Bueskytteafd.

Denmark Hansen Mikael

Randers Bueskyttelaug

Denmark Petersen Joan

Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug